Taça Rep. Checa 2024/2025

    Chéquia | UEFA

    2nd Preliminary Round

    2024/07/26SK HraniceSK Hranice18:00Tatran V?echoviceTatran V?echovice
    2024/07/27BzenecBzenec16:30Sokol Lan?hotSokol Lan?hot
    2024/07/28?umperk?umperk16:30SK UnicovSK Unicov
     KrnovKrnov16:30FC HlucinFC Hlucin
     Vala?ské Mezi?í?íVala?ské Mezi?í?í16:30Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
     B?idli?náB?idli?ná16:30Jiskra Rýma?ovJiskra Rýma?ov
     Bospor BohumínBospor Bohumín16:30Unie HlubinaUnie Hlubina
     Ska?ticeSka?tice16:30SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod
     MILO OlomoucMILO Olomouc16:30Start BrnoStart Brno
     Nad SazavouNad Sazavou16:30FK BlanskoFK Blansko
     Haví?ovHaví?ov16:30TrinecTrinec
     KvasiceKvasice16:30SK Batov 1930SK Batov 1930
     TBCTBC16:30FC VratimovFC Vratimov
     TBCTBC16:30SFK VrchovinaSFK Vrchovina
     FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice16:30HolesovHolesov
     TBCTBC16:30Polanka nad OdrouPolanka nad Odrou
     Havlickuv BrodHavlickuv Brod16:30Slovan RosiceSlovan Rosice
     Slavi?ínSlavi?ín16:30StraniStrani
     FC VsetínFC Vsetín16:30ZlínskoZlínsko
     TBCTBC16:30HFK OlomoucHFK Olomouc
     Beskyd Fren?tátBeskyd Fren?tát16:30Frydlant nad OstraviciFrydlant nad Ostravici
     B?eclavB?eclav16:30HodoninHodonin
     TBCTBC16:30FC VítkoviceFC Vítkovice
     TBCTBC16:30Tatran BohuniceTatran Bohunice
     Sokol TasoviceSokol Tasovice16:30SC ZnojmoSC Znojmo
     Zdirec Nad DoubravouZdirec Nad Doubravou16:30AFC HumpolecAFC Humpolec
    2024/07/31Ho?ovickoHo?ovicko17:00KomárovKomárov
    2024/08/03SK HrebecSK Hrebec09:15?t?tí?t?tí
     Olympie BrezováOlympie Brezová09:15Banik SokolovBanik Sokolov
     SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod16:00KosmonosyKosmonosy
     P?n?ínP?n?ín16:00Velke HamryVelke Hamry
     P?n?ín-TurnovP?n?ín-Turnov16:00Slovan Hrádek nad NisouSlovan Hrádek nad Nisou
     RMSK Nový BydžovRMSK Nový Bydžov16:00FK DobroviceFK Dobrovice
     Slavoj ?atecSlavoj ?atec16:00SlanýSlaný
     Sokol ?elezniceSokol ?eleznice16:00Slavia Hradec KrálovéSlavia Hradec Králové
     OstrovOstrov16:00Marianske LazneMarianske Lazne
     FK Meteor Praha VIIIFK Meteor Praha VIII16:00Neratovice-By?koviceNeratovice-By?kovice
     RokycanyRokycany16:00SK DoubravkaSK Doubravka
     Rapid PsáryRapid Psáry16:00FK Brandys nad LabemFK Brandys nad Labem
     Spartak SobeslavSpartak Sobeslav16:00Hluboká nad VltavouHluboká nad Vltavou
     SK Vysoke MytoSK Vysoke Myto16:00FC HlinskoFC Hlinsko
     ?eská T?ebová?eská T?ebová16:00Horní ?ediceHorní ?edice
     FC Predni KopaninaFC Predni Kopanina16:00TJ Ligmet MilinTJ Ligmet Milin
     Slavoj Kolove?Slavoj Kolove?16:00Slavia VejprniceSlavia Vejprnice
     Slavoj ?eský KrumlovSlavoj ?eský Krumlov16:00SK BenesovSK Benesov
    2024/08/04TrutnovTrutnov16:00Spartak Police n/MetujíSpartak Police n/Metují

    Fotografias

    Deditar