The Isuzu FA Trophy 2024/25

      Inglaterra | UEFA

      Valor de Mercado

      1ª Pré-Eliminatória

      2024/09/07Tilbury FCTilbury FC15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
       Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town15:00Corby TownCorby Town
       Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx15:00Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC
       Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick15:00Hanley TownHanley Town
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
       WroxhamWroxham15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
       Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green15:00Bury TownBury Town
       Redbridge FCRedbridge FC15:00Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
       Hadley FCHadley FC15:00Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
       TBCTBC15:00Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC
       Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC15:00Carlton TownCarlton Town
       Grantham TownGrantham Town15:00Coleshill TownColeshill Town
       Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
       Hednesford TownHednesford Town15:00QuornQuorn
       Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
       Darlaston TownDarlaston Town15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
       Bedworth UnitedBedworth United15:00Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
       Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough15:00ChasetownChasetown
       Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey
       Ware FCWare FC15:00Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
       Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town15:00Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
       Three BridgesThree Bridges15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
       Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa15:00Margate FCMargate FC
       KingstonianKingstonian15:00Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
       Herne BayHerne Bay15:00Northwood FCNorthwood FC
       Bashley FCBashley FC15:00Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers15:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
       AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic15:00BeaconsfieldBeaconsfield
       Deal TownDeal Town15:00Ashford UnitedAshford United
       Horndean FCHorndean FC15:00Binfield FCBinfield FC
       Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers15:00GorlestonGorleston
       Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
       Brentwood TownBrentwood Town15:00Witham TownWitham Town
       UxbridgeUxbridge15:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
       Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
       Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
       Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale15:00Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
       Sheppey UnitedSheppey United15:00RamsgateRamsgate
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park15:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
       Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors15:00Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe
       Walsall WoodWalsall Wood15:00TBCTBC
       Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins15:00Yate TownYate Town
       Walthamstow FCWalthamstow FC15:00Real BedfordReal Bedford
       Westfield FCWestfield FC15:00Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
       TBCTBC15:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
       Enfield TownEnfield Town15:00TBCTBC
       Belper TownBelper Town15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       Emley AFCEmley AFC15:00Dunston UTSDunston UTS
       TBCTBC15:00Melksham TownMelksham Town
       Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC15:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
       Falmouth TownFalmouth Town15:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
       BidefordBideford15:00Malvern TownMalvern Town
       Exmouth TownExmouth Town15:00KidlingtonKidlington
       Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm15:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
       Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC15:00Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
       TBCTBC15:00Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC
       Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC15:00StotfoldStotfold
       Consett AFCConsett AFC15:00Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
       TBCTBC15:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
       TBCTBC15:00Evesham UnitedEvesham United
       Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic15:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
       Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
       Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington15:00North FerribyNorth Ferriby
       LiversedgeLiversedge15:00Avro FCAvro FC
       Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town
       Brighouse TownBrighouse Town15:00Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
       Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets15:00Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Bridlington TownBridlington Town15:00TraffordTrafford
       TBCTBC15:00LeatherheadLeatherhead
       TBCTBC15:00Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath
       TBCTBC15:00MossleyMossley
       Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town15:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
       Worcester CityWorcester City15:00Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
       TBCTBC15:00Thame UnitedThame United
       Witton AlbionWitton Albion15:00Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
       TBCTBC15:00MersthamMerstham
       Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton15:00Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
       TBCTBC15:00Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
       Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
      Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): fijozico, aruizmayo

      Fotografias

      Deditar