J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16-14 | Histórico > | |
21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18-25 | Histórico > | |
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33-24 | Histórico > | |
110 | 57 | 29 | 24 | 158-82 | Histórico > | |
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32-18 | Histórico > | |
174 | 80 | 47 | 47 | 257-163 |
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Merelinense | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Juv. Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 1-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Bragança | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Dumiense/CJP II | 2-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Canelas 2010 | 0-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 3-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-01-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Varzim | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (F) | S. João Ver | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | CDC Montalegre | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-11-26 | 13:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Vitória SC B | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 19:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Ribeira Brava | 5-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Canelas 2010 | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-04-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-04-08 | 20:30 | (C) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 1-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 11:30 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 1-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 17:00 | (C) | CDC Montalegre | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 17:00 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | CDC Montalegre | 0-2 | J1 | |||
E | 2021-04-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Mirandela | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Vilaverdense FC | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Juv. Pedras Salgadas | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-03-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Bragança | 3-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Vidago | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Águia FC Vimioso | 6-1 | J17 | |||
12 |