J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-6 | Histórico > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | Histórico > | |
22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25-24 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | Histórico > | |
20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 24-32 | Histórico > | |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19-17 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | Histórico > | |
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21-5 | Histórico > | |
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 55-49 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | Histórico > | |
18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 40-21 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | Histórico > | |
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14-5 | Histórico > | |
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20-9 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | Histórico > | |
389 | 224 | 86 | 79 | 762-420 | Histórico > | |
58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 98-58 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
44 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 92-48 | Histórico > | |
664 | 350 | 169 | 145 | 1211-740 |
D | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Lugano | 2-3 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Konyaspor | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Kayserispor | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:15 | (C) | Sivasspor | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 19:45 | (C) | Pendikspor | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Neftchi | 2-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Karagumruk | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Neftchi | 1-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | KF Tirana | 0-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 19:00 | (C) | KF Tirana | 3-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-06-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Konyaspor | 3-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Kasimpasa | 2-5 | J37 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 1-4 | J35 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Antalyaspor | 1-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Galatasaray | 3-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Umraniyespor | 0-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 18:30 | (F) | Trabzonspor | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Giresunspor | 3-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 2-4 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Istanbulspor AS | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Basaksehir | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Sivasspor | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-01-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-01-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Alanyaspor | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Kayserispor | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-01-18 | 14:45 | (F) | Ankaragücü | 1-1(4-3 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-01-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Konyaspor | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-12-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Adana Demirspor | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-12-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-12-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Sanliurfaspor | 4-2 | 5E | |||
D | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Países Baixos | 6-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 19:45 | (F) | Gibraltar | 0-3 | Grp.G | |||
12 |