J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 139-141 | Histórico > | |
37 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 67-44 | Histórico > | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | Histórico > | |
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40-21 | Histórico > | |
153 | 64 | 40 | 49 | 255-207 |
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Zwolle | 2-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:15 | (F) | Vitesse | 0-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (C) | PSV | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:45 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 2-5 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 19:00 | (F) | SC Cambuur | 1-2(a.p.) | MF | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Ajax | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 19:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 19:00 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 17:45 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:45 | (F) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 19:00 | (F) | GVVV | 1-6 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-12-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Ajax | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Twente | 3-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Volendam | 3-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Roda | 5-3 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:45 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Heerenveen | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:15 | (C) | Vitesse | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (F) | PSV | 4-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:45 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 11:15 | (C) | Excelsior | 3-4 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Twente | 4-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-3 | J31 | |||
12 |