J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28-31 | Histórico > | |
31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 69-35 | Histórico > | |
53 | 28 | 11 | 14 | 97-66 |
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Santo Estêvão | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | UDC Santo Adrião | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Porto D´Ave | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 0-4 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Santo Estêvão | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | ACR Guilhofrei | 3-4 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Oliveirense | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Porto D´Ave | 1-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Joane | 0-5 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Arões SC | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Santiago Mascotelos | 1-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Ribeirão FC | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Serzedelo | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 4-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Berço SC | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Oliveirense | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Joane | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 5-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Os Sandinenses | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte | 3-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Santiago Mascotelos | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ribeirão FC | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Serzedelo | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Berço SC | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Oliveirense | 3-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-05-15 | (C) | Santiago Mascotelos | 2-2 | J26 | ||||
V | 2022-05-08 | (F) | Tagilde | 1-5 | J25 | ||||
V | 2022-04-23 | (C) | Pevidém SC B | 3-1 | J24 | ||||
V | 2022-04-09 | (F) | OFC Antime | 0-1 | J23 | ||||
V | 2022-03-26 | (C) | FC Prazins e Corvite | 3-2 | J22 | ||||
V | 2022-03-19 | (F) | GD Selho | 0-1 | J21 | ||||
V | 2022-02-26 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 4-1 | J19 | ||||
V | 2022-02-19 | (F) | AC Gonça | 0-3 | J18 | ||||
E | 2022-02-13 | (F) | UD Polvoreira | 2-2 | J4 | ||||
E | 2022-02-05 | (F) | UD Airão | 0-0 | J16 | ||||
V | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | AC Gonça | 1-3 | J6 | |||
12 |