J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24-35 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Histórico > | |
111 | 39 | 40 | 32 | 139-131 | Histórico > | |
28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 45-28 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8-9 | Histórico > | |
167 | 61 | 54 | 52 | 219-208 |
D | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Guarda Desportiva | 2-4 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Camacha | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Machico | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Leça FC | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Castro Daire | 2-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-12-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Alpendorada | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Marítimo B | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarda Desportiva | 0-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Camacha | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Machico | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Leça FC | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Leça FC | 1-2(a.p.) | 1E | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Penalva do Castelo | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Mortágua FC | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Sátão | 4-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cinfães | 2-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (C) | ACDR Lamelas | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Nelas | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Carvalhais | 1-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Mortágua FC | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Sátão | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Cinfães | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (F) | ACDR Lamelas | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 3-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Nelas | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Carvalhais | 2-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Cinfães | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | ACDR Lamelas | 0-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Nespereira FC | 1-0 | J11 | |||
12 |