J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19-7 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | Histórico > | |
45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 43-64 | Histórico > | |
143 | 77 | 39 | 27 | 201-105 | Histórico > | |
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16-17 | Histórico > | |
209 | 101 | 51 | 57 | 292-200 |
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Trento | 2-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 1-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Novara | 2-1 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-03-19 | 18:30 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Pro Patria | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 19:45 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (F) | Padova | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Triestina | 2-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:15 | (F) | AC Renate | 0-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Atalanta S23 | 1-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (F) | Pergolettese | 0-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:15 | (F) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 3-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Alessandria | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (F) | Catanzaro | 3-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Brescia | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Spezia | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 17:15 | (F) | Lecco | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Pisa | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Modena FC 2018 | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Palermo | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Ascoli | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (C) | SüdTirol | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Parma | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-08-14 | 20:15 | (F) | Torino | 2-1 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Vicenza | 2-1 | RP | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Reggiana | 3-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 15:30 | (F) | Catanzaro | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 2-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 13:30 | (F) | Novara | 1-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Triestina | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 13:30 | (F) | Juventus S23 | 1-3 | J35 | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 13:30 | (F) | Trento | 0-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 3-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-03-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Lecco | 0-0 | J32 | |||
12 |