J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 14 | 23 | 29 | 70-95 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-17 | Histórico > | |
40 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 76-34 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | Histórico > | |
113 | 40 | 35 | 38 | 157-147 |
V | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (C) | União 1919 | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 1-1 | J2 | ||||
E | 2020-10-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 2-2(3-4 g.p.) | 2E | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Tocha | 3-1 | 1E | |||
E | 2019-12-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Tourizense | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Desp. Lagares | 2-5 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Nogueirense | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Naval 1893 | 0-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Pampilhosense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | União FC | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 4-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 3-2 | 1E | |||
E | 2019-02-24 | (C) | Naval 1893 | 0-0 | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-01-27 | (C) | Penelense | 5-2 | J15 | ||||
E | 2018-10-14 | (F) | Naval 1893 | 2-2 | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Condeixa | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Mirandela | 2-0 | 1E | |||
E | 2017-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Mirandela | 0-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Naval | 6-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Caldas SC | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (F) | ARC Oleiros | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Vit. Sernache | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Naval | 2-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | ARC Oleiros | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Vit. Sernache | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Operário Lagoa | 7-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Naval | 5-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2017-01-15 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Ideal | 4-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | ARC Oleiros | 2-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Sertanense | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Vit. Sernache | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-3 | J11 | |||
12 |