Jogador
no/a
Equipa
J | V | E | D | M | T | SU | GM | AST | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 493 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 334 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
115 | 62 | 34 | 19 | 6309 | 69 | 46 | 22 | 18 | 25 | 1 | 0 | detalhes | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 199 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 970 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
148 | 74 | 41 | 33 | 8305 | 92 | 56 | 23 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-06 | J27 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | J26 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-24 | J21 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-3 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-13 | J24 | Lokomotiv | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | J23 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-31 | J22 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 35 | 7 55' | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-14 | QF | Lokomotiv | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1(6-7 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-10 | J20 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-03-03 | J19 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-12-08 | J18 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Ural | 2-0 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-28 | QF | Lokomotiv | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-25 | J16 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2023-10-07 | J11 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | 35 | 7 55' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | J10 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | J8 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | J6 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-19 | J5 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 63 | 8 63' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-30 | J2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - |