J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 39 | 25 | 40 | 157-136 | Histórico > | |
41 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 59-40 | Histórico > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | Histórico > | |
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16-16 | Histórico > | |
70 | 24 | 29 | 17 | 77-74 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16-14 | Histórico > | |
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 30-17 | Histórico > | |
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17-12 | Histórico > | |
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9-7 | Histórico > | |
18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26-12 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
41 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 72-48 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | Histórico > | |
353 | 146 | 104 | 103 | 507-404 |
V | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (F) | ASEEV | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Grêmio Anápolis | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (C) | Santa Helena | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (F) | ABECAT Ouvidorense | 0-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 22:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 5-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-3 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Goiás | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 22:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 6-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Anápolis | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Iporá | 1-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | CRAC | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-31 | 23:00 | (C) | Goiânia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Jataiense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 23:30 | (F) | Goianésia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Morrinhos | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Jaraguá | 4-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Santa Helena | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Anapolina | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 23:30 | (F) | Jataiense | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Centro Oeste FC | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 23:00 | (C) | ASEEV | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Aparecida EC | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Aparecida EC | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (F) | ASEEV | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Centro Oeste FC | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 23:00 | (C) | Jataiense | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Anapolina | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Santa Helena | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Jaraguá | 0-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Sport | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 19:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Caruaru City | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Belo Jardim | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Maguary-PE | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 22:30 | (F) | Goianésia | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Anápolis | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-02-09 | 23:30 | (F) | Anápolis | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-02-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Goianésia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |