J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-19 | 18 | 1 | 1 | E1 | DVEDE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 81-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | V4 | EVVVV | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 18 | 1 | 1 | E1 | DVEDE | detalhes | ||
Vencedor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V7 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 151-26 | 58 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (F) | ACF Pauleta | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 10:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 5-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Leiria e Marrazes | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Porto B | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Sporting B | 4-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (C) | ACF Pauleta | 6-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Machico | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-5 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Est. Calheta | 0-10 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 09:30 | (C) | ESFUMA SC | 10-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-12-21 | 17:30 | (F) | CF Andorinha | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Marítimo B | 8-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Juventude Atlântico | 0-11 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Machico | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 09:00 | (C) | Câmara de Lobos | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Est. Calheta | 9-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Juventude Atlântico | 7-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | ESFUMA SC | 0-8 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 09:30 | (C) | CF Andorinha | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 11:30 | (F) | Marítimo B | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 09:00 | (C) | Machico | 4-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 10:30 | (F) | Pontassolense | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 09:00 | (C) | Camacha | 11-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 13:00 | (F) | 1º Maio Funchal | 0-7 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Ribeira Brava | 12-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (F) | CF Andorinha | 0-5 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Est. Calheta | 8-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-09-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 2-0 | F |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2229 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 27 | 13 | 0.48 | 27 | - | 2149 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 26 | - | 2080 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 25 | - | 1960 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 25 | 7 | 0.28 | 24 | 1 | 1721 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | 5 | 1463 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 23 | 14 | 0.61 | 16 | 7 | 1243 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 22 | 4 | 0.18 | 20 | 2 | 1587 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 22 | 13 | 0.59 | 20 | 2 | 1532 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 21 | 13 | 0.62 | 20 | 1 | 1586 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |