J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 46-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 85-25 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1/8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19-14 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 160-76 | 26 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2018-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 6-3 | J10 | ||
D | 2018-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CR Candoso | 5-3 | J9 | ||
V | 2018-04-21 | 18:30 | (C) | ABC Nelas | 8-5 | J8 | ||
D | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Viseu 2001 | 8-1 | J7 | ||
E | 2018-04-07 | 18:30 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-3 | J6 | ||
V | 2018-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 2-7 | J5 | ||
D | 2018-03-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Modicus | 1-3 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2018-03-18 | 15:30 | (C) | CR Candoso | 6-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2018-03-10 | 18:30 | (F) | ABC Nelas | 3-7 | J3 | ||
E | 2018-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Viseu 2001 | 3-3 | J2 | ||
E | 2018-02-25 | 18:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-2 | J1 | ||
V | 2018-02-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Futsal Azeméis | 9-6(a.p.) | 4E | ||
V | 2018-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | ADR Retaxo | 8-1 | J18 | ||
E | 2018-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Cariense | 0-0 | J17 | ||
V | 2018-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | AGU/GDU | 3-1 | J16 | ||
V | 2018-01-20 | 18:00 | (C) | SC Sabugal | 7-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2018-01-13 | 20:30 | (F) | União de Chelo | 0-6 | J14 | ||
E | 2018-01-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 3-3 | J13 | ||
D | 2017-12-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Amarense | 2-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2017-12-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Clube Norte Crescente | 1-4 | 3E | ||
V | 2017-12-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 4-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2017-12-02 | 18:00 | (F) | CP Miranda Corvo | 2-6 | J10 | ||
V | 2017-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | ADR Retaxo | 0-6 | J9 | ||
V | 2017-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Casa da Ribeira | 4-5 | 2E | ||
V | 2017-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Cariense | 5-2 | J8 | ||
V | 2017-11-04 | 19:00 | (F) | AGU/GDU | 1-9 | J7 | ||
V | 2017-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Sabugal | 5-6 | J6 | ||
V | 2017-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | União de Chelo | 7-1 | J5 | ||
E | 2017-10-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 2-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2017-10-07 | 18:30 | (C) | Amarense | 4-1 | J3 | ||
V | 2017-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 2-5 | J2 | ||
V | 2017-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | CP Miranda Corvo | 3-1 | J1 | ||
V | 2017-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | União de Chelo | 0-8 | F | ||
V | 2017-09-09 | 18:00 | (F) | CP Miranda Corvo | 1-2 | MF |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala | 24 | 22 | 0.92 | 21 | 3 | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Ala | 21 | 9 | 0.43 | 18 | 3 | - | 7 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Pivot | 21 | 23 | 1.10 | 16 | 5 | - | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Pivot | 19 | 13 | 0.68 | 12 | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 11 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Ala | 17 | 9 | 0.53 | 16 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda-Redes | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 16 | - | - | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Fixo | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 9 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Fixo | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | 8 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Ala | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 5 | 8 | - | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |