J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36-34 | 65 | 1 | 6 | V2 | EVEVV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVEV | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | V2 | VV | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 65 | 1 | 6 | V2 | EVEVV | detalhes | ||
- | - | - | - | - | 23 | 0 | 2 | V3 | VEVVV | detalhes | ||
31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 52-37 | 176 | 2 | 16 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 1-5 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Moitense | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-3(a.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 2-4 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | União Banheirense | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 2-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 1-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Pescadores | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:30 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Palmelense | 2-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 2-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Moitense | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 1-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (C) | Pescadores | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | Amora FC B | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 1-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 0-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Quinta do Conde | 7-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 2491 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 1 | 2187 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 17 | 10 | 1451 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 25 | 1 | 2303 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 20 | 4 | 1765 | 6 | - | 2 | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 22 | 1 | 1998 | 6 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 15 | 8 | 1682 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 3 | 1580 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 23 | 5 | 0.22 | 11 | 12 | 927 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 15 | 5 | 1344 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |