J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 49-31 | 81 | 2 | 7 | V1 | DVEDV | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 81 | 2 | 7 | V1 | DVEDV | detalhes | ||
QF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VED | detalhes | |
35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 54-35 | 172 | 4 | 14 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Alba | 2-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Esmoriz | 1-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Lamas | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:30 | (F) | JuveForce | 1-4 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Canedo | 2-3 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Fiães SC | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:30 | (C) | Pampilhosa | 4-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Espinho | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Bustelo | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | RD Águeda | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Oliveira do Bairro | 0-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Vista Alegre | 2-2(4-3 g.p.) | 4E | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | ADC Lobão | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Fermentelos | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Cesarense | 2-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Ovarense | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Mansores | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Mealhada | 3-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Alba | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | U. Lamas | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | JuveForce | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Canedo | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Estarreja | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Fiães SC | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Espinho | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Bustelo | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | RD Águeda | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Oliveira do Bairro | 5-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (C) | ADC Lobão | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Fermentelos | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Cesarense | 1-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 35 | - | 3078 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 2 | 2792 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 35 | 9 | 0.26 | 30 | 5 | 2577 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 3 | 2672 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 11 | 22 | 1408 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | - | 2871 | 8 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 25 | 7 | 2145 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 21 | 10 | 1674 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 5 | 2147 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |