J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 44-24 | 88 | 2 | 6 | V1 | EDVDV | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
2.º | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14-5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VEVE | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 88 | 2 | 6 | V1 | EDVDV | detalhes | ||
- | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEVED | detalhes | ||
33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 58-32 | 211 | 4 | 14 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 0-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | O Grandolense | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 3-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Moitense | 2-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Pescadores | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-3 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Palmelense | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Moitense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 3-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 4-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 6-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | União Micaelense | 1-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 1 | 2557 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2 | 2613 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 28 | 4 | 2416 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 32 | 19 | 0.59 | 20 | 12 | 1838 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | - | 2536 | 14 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 13 | 18 | 1385 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 18 | 12 | 1726 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 9 | 1714 | 9 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 3 | 2293 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 6 | 1587 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |