J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29-24 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
10.º | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 41-96 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 39-50 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 109-170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Lobitos Futsal | 6-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-05-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Travassô | 4-8 | J9 | |||
D | 2019-05-15 | 21:30 | (F) | ACR Vale de Cambra | 6-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 7-6 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Saavedra Guedes | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Lobitos Futsal | 3-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 17:30 | (F) | AD Travassô | 4-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 8-7 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | ACR Vale de Cambra | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Saavedra Guedes | 5-7 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 18:00 | (C) | GRC Telhadela S20 | 7-3 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 18:45 | (C) | Lobitos Futsal S20 | 8-6 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Couto Mineiro S20 | 5-4 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 17:30 | (F) | GRC Telhadela S20 | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Lobitos Futsal S20 | 5-3 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Couto Mineiro S20 | 6-3 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 18:00 | (C) | SC Silvalde S20 | 2-6 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Novasemente S20 | 6-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | ACR Vale de Cambra S20 | 4-5 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-12-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Couto Mineiro S20 | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2018-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | ADC Bairros S20 | 2-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense S20 | 14-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | PARC-Pindelo S20 | 1-6 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Fundo de Vila S20 | 2-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Juventude Fiães S20 | 5-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Silvalde S20 | 5-5 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Novasemente S20 | 4-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-11-09 | 21:30 | (F) | PARC-Pindelo S20 | 8-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (F) | ACR Vale de Cambra S20 | 7-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Fundo de Vila S20 | 2-5 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Couto Mineiro S20 | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 18:00 | (F) | ADC Bairros S20 | 5-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2018-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense S20 | 5-5 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-10-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Juventude Fiães S20 | 3-6 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Ala | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Ala / Pivot | 2 | 10 | 5.00 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Pivot | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Fixo | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Fixo / Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |