J | V | D | DS | US | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10-11 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | ||||
Vencedor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4.º | 29 | 21 | 8 | 71-42 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 29 | 12 | 96-57 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-07 | 13:45 | (C) | Trefl Gdansk | 3-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (F) | LKPS Lublin | 1-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 16:30 | (C) | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 3-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Barkom | 3-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-19 | 17:00 | (C) | SVG Luneburg | 3-0 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Czarni Radom | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 16:00 | (F) | SVG Luneburg | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 13:45 | (F) | Katowice | 2-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | MF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 13:45 | (C) | KS Norwid Częstochowa | 1-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | MF | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:45 | (F) | Olsztyn | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 13:45 | (C) | Stal Nysa | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 18:55 | (F) | Zawiercie | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 13:45 | (F) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Zawiercie | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 13:45 | (C) | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 1-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-25 | 17:20 | (F) | Zawiercie | 3-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 13:45 | (C) | Slepsk Suwalki | 3-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 19:30 | (F) | Trentino | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Projekt Warszawa | 1-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 19:30 | (F) | Tours | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 13:45 | (F) | Trefl Gdansk | 3-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 20:00 | (C) | LKPS Lublin | 3-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-29 | 16:30 | (F) | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 1-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-21 | 17:00 | (C) | ACH Ljubljana | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-12-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Barkom | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Trentino | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-12-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Czarni Radom | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 17:20 | (C) | Katowice | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:45 | (C) | SKRA Belchatow | 3-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 17:00 | (F) | ACH Ljubljana | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (F) | KS Norwid Częstochowa | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Tours | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Olsztyn | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Stal Nysa | 2-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 13:45 | (C) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:45 | (C) | Zawiercie | 3-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Slepsk Suwalki | 0-3 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oposto | 6 | 73 | 12.17 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Zona 4 | 6 | 32 | 5.33 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Central | 6 | 34 | 5.67 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Zona 4 | 6 | 59 | 9.83 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Zona 4 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Central | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Distribuidor | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Líbero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Oposto | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Líbero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |