J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2RQ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 36-15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVDDV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25-16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | detalhes | |
FR | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 66-74 | 12 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
FG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
39 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 134-121 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (F) | CP Calafell | 2-4 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Follonica | 4-2 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Sarzana | 1-8 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (F) | CH Mataró | 4-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (C) | CE Noia | 2-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 19:45 | (F) | Valdagno | 7-6(1-2 g.p.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 20:30 | (F) | CP Voltregà | 4-2 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:15 | (F) | PAS Alcoi | 4-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 19:30 | (C) | CP Voltregà | 4-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Reus Deportiu | 7-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Valdagno | 2-1(1-2 g.p.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 15:15 | (C) | Barcelona | 2-6 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:15 | (F) | Girona CH | 1-8 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:30 | (C) | CE Lleida | 4-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Grosseto | 3-2(1-0 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 20:00 | (F) | CH Caldes | 3-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | HC Liceo | 5-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:30 | (C) | HC Sant Just | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 19:45 | (F) | Grosseto | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 17:30 | (C) | CP Calafell | 5-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 19:30 | (C) | CH Mataró | 6-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (F) | CE Noia | 6-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 20:00 | (C) | PAS Alcoi | 4-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:15 | (F) | CP Voltregà | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Reus Deportiu | 3-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (C) | RHC Diessbach | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Forte dei Marmi | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 8-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:15 | (C) | Girona CH | 3-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-18 | 21:00 | (F) | CE Lleida | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:30 | (C) | Sarzana | 11-7 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Thunerstern | 5-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 20:00 | (F) | King´s Lynn RHC | 0-16 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | CH Caldes | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | HC Liceo | 6-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 20:00 | (F) | CE Noia | 5-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | CH Mataró | 4-7 | Grp.3 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 39 | 9 | 0.23 | 36 | 3 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 38 | 19 | 0.50 | 8 | 30 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 37 | 10 | 0.27 | 21 | 16 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa/Médio | 36 | 30 | 0.83 | 12 | 24 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa/Médio | 35 | 10 | 0.29 | 24 | 11 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 34 | 17 | 0.50 | 23 | 11 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa/Médio | 34 | 25 | 0.74 | 26 | 8 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa/Médio | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | - | 27 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |