J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 51-35 | 13 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VDEDV | detalhes | |
FR | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 106-80 | 48 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVDDV | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37-11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
MF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
43 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 201-136 | 70 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting | 4-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 5-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Benfica | 2-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | HC Braga | 5-6 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 6-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Famalicense | 4-3 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Juventude Pacense | 4-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-29 | 21:00 | (C) | CE Lleida | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | OC Barcelos | 3-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Alenquer e Benfica | 3-6 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Riba D´Ave | 3-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 9-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | AD Valongo | 6-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 18:00 | (C) | CH Carvalhos | 8-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 21:00 | (C) | GSH Trissino | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 21:00 | (F) | HC Turquel | 2-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | HC Santiago | 1-10 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2024-01-11 | 19:45 | (F) | GSH Trissino | 4-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 21:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 4-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 21:00 | (C) | GRF Murches | 9-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 5-3 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 6-5 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 19:30 | (F) | GD Estreito | 1-19 | 1/32 | |||
E | 2023-11-30 | 19:30 | (F) | CE Lleida | 3-3 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Famalicense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Benfica | 6-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Juventude Pacense | 5-7 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | HC Braga | 4-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (F) | AD Valongo | 4-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | CE Noia | 2-6 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Germania Herringen | 6-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | OC Barcelos | 3-5 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Riba D´Ave | 5-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-19 | 21:00 | (F) | AD Valongo | 2-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Noisy Le Grand | 2-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Grosseto | 4-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 20:00 | (C) | RESG Walsum | 11-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | CH Carvalhos | 2-9 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | HC Turquel | 6-1 | J1 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa/Médio | 43 | 16 | 0.37 | 38 | 5 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 43 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 7 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 43 | 34 | 0.79 | 7 | 36 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa/Médio | 43 | 22 | 0.51 | 27 | 16 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa/Médio | 42 | 17 | 0.40 | 32 | 10 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa/Médio | 42 | 18 | 0.43 | 19 | 23 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 34 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 39 | 41 | 1.05 | 28 | 11 | - | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 38 | 37 | 0.97 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa/Médio | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 1 | 31 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |