J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
3.º | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 43-34 | 59 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VEVDV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 56-41 | 68 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Lodzki | 2-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-1 | J28 | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Stal Mielec | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (F) | RKS Raków | 4-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-1(a.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:30 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 1-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0-4 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Lodzki | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 4-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 5-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 4-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 2-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 33 | 1 | 2826 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 6 | 2522 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 33 | 11 | 0.33 | 29 | 4 | 2477 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 14 | 18 | 1595 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 2 | 2545 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 4 | 2470 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 2 | 2343 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2430 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 2 | 2210 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 12 | 13 | 1302 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |