J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 38-300 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6.º | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 70-81 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 13 | 2 | 33 | 108-381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2016-05-22 | 10:00 | (C) | GDCR Fareja | 5-4 | J26 | |||
D | 2016-05-15 | 09:00 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses C | 5-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2016-05-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Pevidém SC | 19-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2016-05-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Salgueiral | 1-8 | J24 | |||
D | 2016-05-07 | 09:30 | (C) | Moreirense | 1-22 | J24 | |||
D | 2016-04-30 | 10:15 | (F) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-04-30 | 10:00 | (F) | OFC Antime | 7-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Fafe | 0-13 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Os Sandinenses | 7-5 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-04-17 | 09:15 | (F) | Brito SC | 3-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-04-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Arões SC | 9-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Polvoreira | 4-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 2-4 | J20 | |||
D | 2016-04-03 | 11:30 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses B | 15-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-04-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 09:30 | (C) | Moreirense | 4-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Cabeceirense | 0-7 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-03-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Vitória SC | 11-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-03-12 | 10:15 | (F) | FC Vizela | 6-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Barco Academia | 4-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2016-03-06 | 09:30 | (C) | Vitória SC | 0-24 | J16 | |||
D | 2016-02-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Desp. Ases S. Jorge | 2-10 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-02-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Desp. Ronfe | 6-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2016-02-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Águias Alvite | 9-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 11:00 | (F) | GDCR Fareja | 1-7 | J13 | |||
D | 2016-02-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 1-18 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-02-07 | 09:30 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses C | 5-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-01-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Salgueiral | 6-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-01-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Moreirense | 13-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-01-17 | 11:00 | (C) | OFC Antime | 0-6 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-01-17 | 09:30 | (C) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2016-01-10 | 09:30 | (F) | Os Sandinenses | 5-5 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-01-09 | 09:30 | (F) | Fafe | 14-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2015-12-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 0-9 | J8 | |||
D | 2015-12-19 | 09:30 | (C) | Brito SC | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2015-12-12 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Polvoreira | 7-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2015-12-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 2-7 | J7 | |||
V | 2015-12-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 5-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2015-12-06 | 09:30 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses B | 1-22 | J6 | |||
E | 2015-11-28 | 11:15 | (F) | Moreirense | 2-2 | J5 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |