J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VEED | detalhes | |
2.º | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 55-29 | 71 | 0 | 1 | V3 | VDVVV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 68-40 | 82 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Pafos FC | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | APOEL | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Omonia | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-02-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Pafos FC | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 2-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-05 | 17:00 | (F) | APOEL | 2-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Othellos Athienou | 4-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-08 | 17:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Othellos Athienou | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 17:00 | (C) | DOXA | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Onisilos | 3-2 | 1E | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Omonia | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Othellos Athienou | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (F) | DOXA | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 5-5 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-08-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-1 | 2E | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | - | 3465 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 39 | 6 | 0.15 | 32 | 7 | 2478 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 38 | 5 | 0.13 | 35 | 3 | 3099 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 38 | 15 | 0.39 | 31 | 7 | 2658 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 3 | 2901 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 4 | 2748 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 33 | 7 | 0.21 | 16 | 17 | 1490 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 4 | 2475 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 2 | 2508 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 4 | 2466 | 7 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |