J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 233-42 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 66-81 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 115-88 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
72 | 49 | 3 | 20 | 414-211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2016-09-10 | 01:30 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 14-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2016-05-22 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 5-15 | J26 | ||||
D | 2016-05-22 | (C) | Ruivanense AC | 2-6 | J26 | ||||
V | 2016-05-22 | (F) | Ponte | 3-7 | J26 | ||||
V | 2016-05-15 | (C) | Cabeceirense | 7-1 | J25 | ||||
V | 2016-05-15 | (F) | CD Lousado | 4-7 | J25 | ||||
V | 2016-05-15 | (C) | Desp. Ronfe | 8-7 | J25 | ||||
V | 2016-05-08 | 00:00 | (F) | OFC Antime | 1-9 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-05-08 | 00:00 | (F) | OFC Antime | 5-7 | J24 | |||
D | 2016-05-01 | 09:30 | (C) | GD Selho | 4-5 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-05-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Fafe | 7-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-05-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Famalicão | 6-5 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Pevidém SC | 3-6 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 1-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2016-04-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Famalicão | 8-8 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-04-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Unidos do Cano | 2-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Águias Alvite | 16-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 00:00 | (F) | Ases Sta. Eufémia | 1-5 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Arões SC | 2-7 | J20 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-12 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 2-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 00:00 | (C) | Desp. Ases S. Jorge | 8-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Salgueiral B | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 00:00 | (C) | Os Mesmos | 7-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Salgueiral | 2-8 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Aldão | 2-4 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 00:00 | (C) | AD Oliveirense | 0-4 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 00:00 | (F) | GD Ribeirão | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-03-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Moreirense | 3-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 00:00 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 15-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 00:00 | (F) | U. Torcatense | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2016-03-06 | 00:00 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 00:00 | (F) | U. Torcatense | 2-8 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 00:00 | (C) | Barco Academia | 3-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 00:00 | (F) | Pevidém SC | 3-8 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 6-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 00:00 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 13-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2016-02-14 | 00:00 | (F) | Ruivanense AC | 4-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 00:00 | (C) | Ponte | 4-2 | J13 | |||
12 |