J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | 17 | 2 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13-7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEEVE | detalhes | |
3.º | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45-23 | 39 | 2 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 80-47 | 71 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Odense BK | 0-2 | J22 | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Lyngby BK | 4-0 | J21 | ||
D | 2024-03-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Manchester City | 3-1 | 1/8 | ||
D | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Midtjylland | 2-0 | J20 | ||
V | 2024-02-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | J19 | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Silkeborg | 0-3 | J18 | ||
D | 2024-02-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Manchester City | 1-3 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2023-12-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Silkeborg | 1-2 | QF | ||
D | 2023-12-06 | 19:15 | (C) | Silkeborg | 0-2 | QF | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | J17 | ||
E | 2023-11-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Bayern München | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Viborg | 2-1 | J16 | ||
E | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Brondby IF | 0-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Manchester United | 4-3 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Randers | 2-4 | J14 | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | 19:15 | (C) | Midtjylland | 1-0 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Hvidovre IF | 4-0 | J13 | ||
D | 2023-10-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Manchester United | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Vejle BK | 2-1 | J12 | ||
E | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | J11 | ||
D | 2023-10-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Bayern München | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Midtjylland | 0-2 | J10 | ||
V | 2023-09-27 | 18:45 | (F) | IF Lyseng | 0-9 | 3R | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Brondby IF | 2-3 | J9 | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | 17:45 | (F) | Galatasaray | 2-2 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 2-2 | J8 | ||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Viborg | 2-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | POff | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Silkeborg | 1-3 | J6 | ||
V | 2023-08-22 | 20:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | POff | ||
V | 2023-08-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Hvidovre IF | 0-2 | J5 | ||
E | 2023-08-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 3-3(2-4 g.p.) | 3PE | ||
V | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Odense BK | 2-1 | J4 | ||
E | 2023-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | 3PE | ||
V | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Randers | 4-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2023-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Breidablik | 6-3 | 2PE | ||
V | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Vejle BK | 2-3 | J2 | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | 20:15 | (F) | Breidablik | 0-2 | 2PE | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Lyngby BK | 1-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | - | 3540 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 39 | 4 | 0.10 | 34 | 5 | 3171 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 38 | 1 | 0.03 | 37 | 1 | 3265 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 34 | 4 | 2982 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 2 | 2916 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 34 | 10 | 0.29 | 28 | 6 | 2472 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 25 | 9 | 2301 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 22 | 10 | 2171 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 20 | 12 | 1576 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 31 | 9 | 0.29 | 28 | 3 | 2202 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |