J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
QF | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 47-32 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
47 | 23 | 11 | 13 | 84-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-09 | 02:30 | (F) | Isidro Metapán | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 22:15 | (F) | Platense Municipal | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 22:30 | (F) | Jocoro FC | 1-4 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (C) | Santa Tecla FC | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-25 | 02:30 | (F) | Municipal Limeño | 2-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | Isidro Metapán | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 01:00 | (F) | CD Águila | 4-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 22:30 | (C) | Once Deportivo | 5-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (F) | Alianza FC | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 02:30 | (F) | CD FAS | 0-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Fuerte San Francisco | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 21:15 | (F) | CD Dragón | 1-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Platense Municipal | 3-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 00:30 | (F) | Santa Tecla FC | 3-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 21:15 | (C) | Jocoro FC | 4-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 21:15 | (C) | Municipal Limeño | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (F) | Isidro Metapán | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 21:15 | (C) | CD Águila | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Once Deportivo | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 21:15 | (C) | Alianza FC | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Fuerte San Francisco | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 21:15 | (C) | CD FAS | 1-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 21:15 | (C) | CD Dragón | 1-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Jocoro FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 21:15 | (F) | Jocoro FC | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (C) | CD Águila | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-11-21 | 21:15 | (C) | Alianza FC | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 00:00 | (F) | Municipal Limeño | 3-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-11-16 | 21:15 | (C) | Once Deportivo | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 21:15 | (C) | CD FAS | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 21:15 | (F) | Platense Municipal | 1-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-08 | 21:15 | (F) | Santa Tecla FC | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 21:00 | (F) | CD Dragón | 3-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 21:15 | (C) | Fuerte San Francisco | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 22:15 | (C) | Jocoro FC | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 02:00 | (F) | Isidro Metapán | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 22:30 | (F) | CD Águila | 0-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Municipal Limeño | 1-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 22:30 | (F) | Once Deportivo | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 22:15 | (C) | Platense Municipal | 2-1 | J8 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |