J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-48 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 53-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2018-06-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Amora FC | 1-5 | J30 | ||
D | 2018-05-31 | (F) | Barreirense | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2018-05-27 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2018-05-19 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 4-3 | J27 | |||
E | 2018-05-13 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2018-05-06 | (F) | Palmelense | 4-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | (C) | Moitense | 2-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2018-04-22 | (F) | Almada AC | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 5-1 | J22 | ||
D | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro | 3-1 | J21 | ||
D | 2018-03-30 | 14:30 | (C) | Barreirense | 2-3 | QF | ||
V | 2018-03-25 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | (C) | Alcochetense | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 0-2 | J18 | ||
V | 2018-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 2-1 | J17 | ||
E | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | J16 | ||
D | 2018-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 5-0 | J15 | ||
D | 2018-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 1-2 | J14 | ||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar Almada | 1-2 | J13 | ||
E | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 2-2 | J12 | ||
D | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | J11 | ||
V | 2017-12-30 | 14:30 | (C) | Almada AC | 3-1 | 1E | ||
V | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 2-1 | J10 | ||
V | 2017-12-03 | (F) | Moitense | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 0-1 | J8 | ||
D | 2017-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 2-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 1-1 | J6 | ||
V | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 0-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 1-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Santiago | 1-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2017-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 1-2 | J2 | ||
V | 2017-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 2-0 | J1 | ||
D | 2017-10-05 | (F) | Sesimbra | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 3-1 | J4 | ||
V | 2017-09-24 | (F) | Alcochetense | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-09-10 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 2-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Avançado | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 1 | 2752 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Avançado | 31 | 22 | 0.71 | 23 | 2 | 1968 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Defesa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 4 | 2103 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Avançado | 27 | 15 | 0.56 | 26 | 1 | 2343 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Defesa | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 25 | - | 2176 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6. | Médio | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | 1770 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 7. | Médio | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 17 | 4 | 1386 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
8. | Defesa | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 6 | 1377 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 9. | Médio | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1423 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Guarda Redes | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | - | 1620 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |