JGMMGTSUMAAAV 
1.Guarda Redes3500.0035-31801--
2.Médio35110.3135-31165--
3.Avançado35330.9429625614--
4.Defesa3420.0634-30747--
5.Avançado33210.64231020114-1
6.Médio3160.1931-2805101-
7.Médio2940.1422719524--
8.Defesa2800.0028-249871-
9.Médio2810.0423521539--
10.Médio2320.0920317721--
11.Médio2120.101921460---
12.Defesa1900.0013612174--
13.Defesa1700.00989464--
14.Médio1710.06897573--
15.Avançado1720.12611731---
16.Defesa1500.0014112324--
17.Médio1510.07786222--
18.Médio1400.0014-122351-
19.Médio1400.0013111231--
20.Médio1200.00574741--
21.Avançado1060.60373672--
22.Defesa500.00-5421--
23.Defesa400.004-3471--
24.Médio400.00-468---
25.Avançado300.00-385---
26.Guarda Redes100.001-90---
27.Médio100.00-11---
28.Avançado000.00------
29.Guarda Redes000.00------
30.Defesa000.00------
31.Médio000.00------
32.Guarda Redes000.00------
33.Médio000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2018-08-03 às 15:18