J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
11.º | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 52-51 | 94 | 2 | 2 | V2 | EDEVV | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 55-56 | 94 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2019-04-27 | 12:30 | (F) | Gateshead | 0-2 | J46 | |||
V | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 1-0 | J45 | |||
E | 2019-04-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | J44 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 2-3 | J43 | |||
E | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | J42 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 2-2 | J40 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2019-03-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Wrexham | 1-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2019-03-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 2-3 | J32 | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnet | 3-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Sutton United | 0-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 0-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2019-01-05 | 15:05 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-01-01 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2018-12-29 | 12:35 | (C) | Salford City | 3-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2018-12-26 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2018-12-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 1-2 | 1R | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Braintree Town | 0-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2018-11-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Wrexham | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 0-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2018-11-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 0-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2018-10-30 | 19:50 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnet | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Chorley | 3-2 | 4PE | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-09-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Gateshead | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-09-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2018-09-04 | 19:45 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | J9 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 46 | 10 | 0.22 | 44 | 2 | 3931 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 45 | 12 | 0.27 | 26 | 19 | 2722 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 43 | - | 3758 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 41 | - | 3641 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 28 | 12 | 2490 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 5 | 2179 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 11 | 1864 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 8. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2514 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | |
9. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2503 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |