J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 106-67 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 106-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2014-05-17 | 15:00 | (C) | CP Vila Boa do Bispo | 2-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2014-05-10 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Salvador do Campo | 0-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2014-04-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Escolas Modelos | 1-4 | J31 | |||
V | 2014-04-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Juventus da Triana | 2-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2014-04-11 | 21:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 4-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2014-04-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Gondomar FC | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2014-03-28 | 21:00 | (C) | CD Aves | 4-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2014-03-25 | 21:30 | (F) | NCR Valongo | 2-5 | J22 | |||
D | 2014-03-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Unidos Pinheirense | DA | J26 | |||
D | 2014-03-14 | 21:00 | (C) | CD Boavista | DA | J25 | |||
V | 2014-03-08 | 18:00 | (F) | ARC Moinhos | 2-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2014-02-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Mosteiro FC | 5-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2014-02-14 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Aliviada | 4-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2014-02-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Juventude Gondomar | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2014-02-01 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Penafiel | 8-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2014-01-30 | 22:00 | (F) | GDR Retorta | 3-5 | J18 | |||
E | 2014-01-18 | 20:00 | (F) | CP Vila Boa do Bispo | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2014-01-11 | 19:00 | (C) | S. Salvador do Campo | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2013-12-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Escolas Modelos | 3-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2013-12-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Juventus da Triana | 6-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2013-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 5-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2013-12-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Gondomar FC | 3-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2013-11-30 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Aves | 3-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2013-11-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Unidos Pinheirense | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2013-11-16 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Boavista | 3-7 | J8 | |||
E | 2013-11-08 | 21:00 | (C) | ARC Moinhos | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2013-11-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Mosteiro FC | 2-5 | J6 | |||
V | 2013-10-25 | 21:00 | (C) | NCR Valongo | 6-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2013-10-20 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Aliviada | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2013-10-11 | 22:00 | (C) | Juventude Gondomar | 4-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2013-10-05 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Penafiel | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2013-09-27 | 21:00 | (C) | GDR Retorta | 5-1 | J1 |