J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VDE | detalhes | |
QF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
13.º | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17-13 | 24 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VDEVD | detalhes | |
22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37-19 | 41 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-11 | 17:00 | (F) | El Gaish | - | J16 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Ismaily | - | J30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Pharco | - | J29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Ceramica Cleopatra | - | J28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Al-Ahly | - | J27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Al-Masry | - | J26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Ceramica Cleopatra | - | J11 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Ittihad Alexandria | - | J25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Future FC | - | J24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | ZED FC | - | J23 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-09 | 17:00 | (C) | ENPPI | - | J22 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Smouha SC | - | J21 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Bank Al Ahly | - | J20 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | El Mokawloon | - | J19 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Pyramids FC | - | J18 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Al-Ahly | - | J10 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Ittihad Alexandria | - | J8 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Future FC | - | QF | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Baladeyet El Mahalla | ADI | J17 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Future FC | - | QF | ||
D | 2024-03-12 | 19:30 | (F) | El-Gouna | 3-2 | J15 | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | SOAR | DA | Grp.B | ||
V | 2024-02-29 | 17:00 | (C) | El Dakhleya | 1-0 | J14 | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Abu Salim | 1-2 | Grp.B | ||
E | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Ismaily | 0-0 | J13 | ||
h2h | 2024-02-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Pharco | ADI | J12 | h2h | |
E | 2023-12-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Sagrada Esperança | 0-0 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2023-12-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Al-Masry | 1-0 | J9 | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (F) | SOAR | 0-4 | Grp.B | ||
V | 2023-11-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Future FC | 0-2 | J7 | ||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Abu Salim | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (C) | ZED FC | 1-2 | J6 | ||
D | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (F) | ENPPI | 2-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Smouha SC | 5-1 | J4 | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Bank Al Ahly | 1-2 | J3 | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Arta Solar | 4-1 | 1E | ||
E | 2023-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | El Mokawloon | 1-1 | J2 | ||
E | 2023-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Pyramids FC | 2-2 | J1 | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Arta Solar | 2-0 | 1E | ||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 1 | 1638 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 1 | 1541 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 15 | 4 | 1374 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 11 | 8 | 1041 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 18 | 9 | 0.50 | 18 | - | 1556 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 10 | 6 | 921 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 6 | 897 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 11 | 4 | 865 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 2 | 1104 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 7 | 7 | 651 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |