J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 77-13 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
39 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 100-19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-06-03 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Setúbal | 1-5 | J30 | |||
V | 2018-05-31 | (C) | Alcochetense | 2-0 | J29 | ||||
V | 2018-05-27 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-2 | J28 | ||||
V | 2018-05-19 | (C) | Sesimbra | 1-0 | J27 | ||||
V | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2018-05-06 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 1-1 | J25 | ||||
E | 2018-04-29 | (C) | Barreirense | 1-1 | J24 | ||||
E | 2018-04-25 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-1(5-4 g.p.) | MF | ||||
V | 2018-04-22 | (F) | Beira-Mar Almada | 0-4 | J23 | ||||
V | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2018-03-30 | 14:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-1(1-3 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | (C) | Palmelense | 5-0 | J20 | ||||
E | 2018-03-18 | (F) | Moitense | 1-1 | J19 | ||||
V | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 4-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Setúbal | 5-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 0-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Santiago | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 1-4 | J26 | |||
V | 2017-12-23 | 14:30 | (C) | Estrela St. André | 6-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-12-03 | (F) | Barreirense | 1-2 | J9 | ||||
V | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 5-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Moitense | 6-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 3-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2017-10-05 | (C) | Monte Caparica AC | 6-0 | J5 | ||||
V | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Farense | 2-3 | 2E | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | (C) | Moitense | 2-0 | J2 | ||||
E | 2017-09-10 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-0 | J1 | ||||
V | 2017-09-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Vitória do Pico | 0-3 | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Médio | 38 | 6 | 0.16 | 37 | 1 | 3357 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Médio | 37 | 11 | 0.30 | 37 | - | 3183 | - | - | 1 | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Defesa | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 36 | - | 3252 | - | - | 1 | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Avançado | 36 | 18 | 0.50 | 33 | 3 | 2949 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Avançado | 36 | 20 | 0.56 | 33 | 3 | 2814 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 6. | Médio | 36 | 6 | 0.17 | 26 | 10 | 2421 | 2 | - | 1 | detalhes | |
c | 7. | Defesa | 35 | 5 | 0.14 | 35 | - | 3210 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | |
8. | Defesa | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 2 | 3072 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 9. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Avançado | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 12 | 15 | 1140 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |