J | V | D | DS | US | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39-8 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | ||||
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12-2 | V4 | VVVV | detalhes | ||||
FG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4-18 | D6 | DDDDD | detalhes | ||||
F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39-5 | V13 | VVVVV | detalhes | ||||
MF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | V1 | V | detalhes | ||||
43 | 34 | 9 | 108-39 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Sporting | - | F | |||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting | - | F | |||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Sporting | - | F | |||
h2h | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | - | F | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 20:30 | (C) | AA Espinho | 3-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | AA Espinho | 0-3 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (C) | AA Espinho | 3-0 | MF | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | Sporting | 3-1 | MF | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Sporting | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | VC Viana | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Leixões | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | AA Espinho | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Fonte do Bastardo | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Sporting | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 20:30 | (F) | VC Viana | 0-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | CD EBS Santa Cruz | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Halkbank | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | AA Espinho | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Berlin Recycling | 1-3 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Piacenza | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Halkbank | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:45 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Piacenza | 1-3 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | AA São Mamede | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Berlin Recycling | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Fonte do Bastardo | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:45 | (F) | AA Espinho | 0-3 | J5 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zona 4 | 41 | 459 | 11.20 | 36 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Líbero | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 38 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Distribuidor | 39 | 65 | 1.67 | 37 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Zona 4 | 38 | 330 | 8.68 | 31 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Central | 38 | 261 | 6.87 | 35 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Oposto | 36 | 220 | 6.11 | 17 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Oposto | 34 | 264 | 7.76 | 23 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Zona 4 | 33 | 70 | 2.12 | 3 | 30 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Zona 4 | 33 | 190 | 5.76 | 16 | 17 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Central | 32 | 204 | 6.38 | 30 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |