J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 53-68 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 54-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-19 | 10:00 | (C) | Milhazes | 2-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 10:00 | (F) | ACDR Cambeses | 2-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 10:00 | (C) | GD Creixomil | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | ARC Cossourado | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Moinhos de Paradela | 3-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | (C) | GDR Os Estrelas | 4-1 | J29 | ||||
E | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Silveiros | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Juventude São Martinho | 2-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-03-17 | 10:00 | (F) | CD Lama | 3-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Águas Santas Rio Covo | 4-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Bastuço S.João | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 10:00 | (C) | ADR Chorente | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Aborim | 4-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-02-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Águias de S. Mamede | 5-5 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-02-03 | 10:00 | (F) | GDC Cristelo | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2019-01-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Carvalhas | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 10:00 | (F) | GD Feitos | 3-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-01-13 | (F) | Milhazes | 2-0 | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-01-06 | 10:00 | (C) | ACDR Cambeses | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-12-30 | 10:00 | (F) | GD Creixomil | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2018-12-23 | 10:00 | (F) | ARC Cossourado | 2-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Moinhos de Paradela | 1-5 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | (F) | GDR Os Estrelas | 2-0 | J12 | ||||
E | 2018-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Silveiros | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Juventude São Martinho | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Lama | 3-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Águas Santas Rio Covo | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-11-04 | 10:00 | (C) | AD Bastuço S.João | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-11-01 | 10:00 | (C) | Leões da Serra | 0-2 | 1E | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 10:00 | (F) | ADR Chorente | 4-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Aborim | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Águias de S. Mamede | 4-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-10-07 | 10:00 | (C) | GDC Cristelo | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Carvalhas | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 10:00 | (C) | GD Feitos | 1-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Baluganense | 0-1 | 1PE |