J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16-17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EEDEV | detalhes | ||
F | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 37-18 | 49 | 2 | 1 | E3 | EVEEE | detalhes | |
45 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 56-42 | 86 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2018-12-02 | 13:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-1(3-5 g.p.) | F | |||
E | 2018-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-1 | F | |||
E | 2018-11-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | MF | |||
E | 2018-11-03 | 22:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-2(4-2 g.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2018-10-27 | 00:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-10-12 | 23:00 | (C) | Olímpia | 0-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Olímpia | 1-5 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-09-19 | (F) | Rio Claro | 0-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2018-09-15 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2018-09-12 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2018-09-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-09-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-08-09 | 22:30 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-05-27 | 22:00 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 3-1 | Grp.16 | |||
E | 2018-05-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Cianorte | 0-0 | Grp.16 | |||
D | 2018-05-12 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-2 | Grp.16 | |||
D | 2018-05-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-0 | Grp.16 | |||
E | 2018-04-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 0-0 | Grp.16 | |||
E | 2018-04-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | Grp.16 | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 3-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2018-03-21 | (F) | Ituano | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2018-03-18 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2018-03-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-03-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-03-02 | 22:15 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2018-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-02-17 | 21:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-02-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Santo André | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-02-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Santos | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
12 |