J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.º | 46 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 48-78 | 74 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DVVVE | detalhes | |
46 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 48-78 | 74 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-04-27 | 12:30 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 0-0 | J46 | ||
V | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-0 | J45 | ||
V | 2019-04-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Maidstone United | 0-2 | J44 | ||
V | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | J43 | ||
D | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 3-1 | J42 | ||
V | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 2-0 | J41 | ||
D | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 2-4 | J40 | ||
D | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | J39 | ||
V | 2019-03-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Sutton United | 0-3 | J38 | ||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 0-4 | J37 | ||
D | 2019-03-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Chesterfield | 1-3 | J32 | ||
D | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 3-0 | J36 | ||
D | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 0-1 | J35 | ||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | J34 | ||
V | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Salford City | 1-0 | J33 | ||
D | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | J31 | ||
V | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnet | 4-0 | J30 | ||
E | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | J29 | ||
D | 2019-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-4 | J28 | ||
V | 2018-12-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 0-1 | J27 | ||
D | 2018-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 4-2 | J26 | ||
E | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | J25 | ||
D | 2018-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | J24 | ||
D | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Barrow AFC | 0-2 | J23 | ||
E | 2018-11-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Sutton United | 2-2 | J22 | ||
D | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | J21 | ||
D | 2018-11-17 | 12:30 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-3 | J20 | ||
D | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | J19 | ||
V | 2018-10-30 | 19:45 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-4 | J18 | ||
V | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | J17 | ||
E | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Salford City | 2-2 | J16 | ||
D | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 1-2 | J15 | ||
D | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 3-0 | J14 | ||
D | 2018-09-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 1-5 | J13 | ||
D | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 0-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 0-1 | J11 | ||
D | 2018-09-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 0-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2018-09-04 | 19:45 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | J9 | ||
E | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | J8 | ||
D | 2018-08-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 0-2 | J7 | ||
12 |