J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26-24 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 134-22 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4.º | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 54-21 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 33 | 5 | 10 | 214-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 2-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 09:00 | (C) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 4-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Foz | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 4-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-04-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 3-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Foz | 4-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 2-4 | J1 | ||||
V | 2019-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-03-17 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 2-2 | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 0-7 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-2 | J19 | ||||
V | 2019-03-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Trofense | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Vilanovense FC | 4-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | (F) | Sousense | 1-5 | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Panther Force | 1-8 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 9-1 | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-02-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 8-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-02-10 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-3 | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-02-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Pasteleira | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | (C) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 11-1 | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-01-27 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Foz | 1-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | (F) | Rio Mau FC | 0-5 | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-01-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Leixões | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 7-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 09:00 | (F) | UD Lagoas | 3-8 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-12-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-12-15 | 18:45 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 1-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 6-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-12-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Trofense | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Vilanovense FC | 0-4 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Sousense | 5-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Panther Force | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 09:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-5 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Serzedo | 0-3 | J5 | |||
12 |