J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 105-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 114-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-06-09 | 09:00 | (C) | Boavista B | 4-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Rio Ave B | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 09:00 | (F) | Boavista B | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 09:00 | (C) | Rio Ave B | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 2-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 3-3 | J30 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 09:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (F) | CD Aves | 0-6 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 7-0 | J27 | ||||
V | 2019-03-17 | 09:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 0-4 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | (C) | Trofense | 5-0 | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-02-17 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-0 | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-02-10 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 4-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 0-4 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Constance | 4-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Várzea FC | 2-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-01-06 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | J16 | ||||
D | 2018-12-30 | (C) | Amarante FC | 0-2 | J15 | ||||
V | 2018-12-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 0-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-12-15 | 12:15 | (C) | CD Aves | 4-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Trofense | 0-5 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira B | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 09:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Constance | 0-11 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Várzea FC | 8-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 4-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 3-1 | J1 |