J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47-50 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Portugal | 4-3 | J30 | ||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova | 3-1 | J29 | ||
D | 2019-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Mocidade Sangemil | 7-1 | J28 | ||
E | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Ataense | 0-0 | J27 | ||
E | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Ramaldense | 3-3 | J26 | ||
D | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Leverense | 2-4 | J25 | ||
D | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Campo | 5-0 | J24 | ||
E | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Pasteleira | 1-1 | J23 | ||
D | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | UDS Roriz | 1-0 | J22 | ||
E | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Crestuma | 1-1 | J21 | ||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Inter Milheirós | 3-0 | J20 | ||
V | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 3-2 | J19 | ||
E | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-2 | J18 | ||
V | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Torrão | 3-2 | J17 | ||
V | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Os Lusitanos | 0-3 | J16 | ||
E | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Portugal | 1-1 | J15 | ||
E | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 1-1 | J14 | ||
V | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Mocidade Sangemil | 2-0 | J13 | ||
D | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Ataense | 1-0 | J12 | ||
D | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Ramaldense | 0-1 | J11 | ||
D | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Leverense | 2-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Campo | 1-2 | J9 | ||
E | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Pasteleira | 0-0 | J8 | ||
V | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | UDS Roriz | 1-0 | J7 | ||
V | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Crestuma | 0-2 | J6 | ||
D | 2018-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter Milheirós | 1-2 | J5 | ||
V | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 0-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2018-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | S. Félix Marinha | 6-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Torrão | 2-4 | J2 | ||
E | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Os Lusitanos | 1-1 | J1 |