J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9-39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D4 | VDDDD | detalhes | |
2.º | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30-20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VDDVV | detalhes | |
2.º | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29-9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | V3 | EEVVV | detalhes | |
35 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 68-68 | 26 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-06-09 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-4 | J10 | ||
D | 2019-06-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 6-1 | J9 | ||
D | 2019-05-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-5 | J8 | ||
D | 2019-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Sporting | 0-6 | J7 | ||
V | 2019-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 2-3 | J6 | ||
D | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-1 | J5 | ||
D | 2019-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 0-3 | J4 | ||
D | 2019-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-1 | J3 | ||
D | 2019-03-31 | 11:00 | (F) | Sporting | 6-0 | J2 | ||
V | 2019-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | J1 | ||
V | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Vilarense | 1-2 | J14 | ||
V | 2019-03-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 2-1 | J13 | ||
D | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 3-2 | J12 | ||
D | 2019-02-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 5-3 | J11 | ||
V | 2019-02-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Marinhense | 4-3 | J10 | ||
E | 2019-02-03 | 11:00 | (F) | CADE | 3-3 | J9 | ||
V | 2019-01-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 1-0 | J8 | ||
E | 2019-01-13 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Vilarense | 1-1 | J7 | ||
V | 2019-01-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 0-2 | J6 | ||
V | 2018-12-30 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2018-12-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Caldas SC | 1-0 | J4 | ||
E | 2018-12-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Marinhense | 1-1 | J3 | ||
V | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (C) | CADE | 5-1 | J2 | ||
V | 2018-11-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 0-1 | J1 | ||
V | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Avanca | 1-2 | J11 | ||
V | 2018-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | NDS Guarda | 3-1 | J10 | ||
V | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Viseu e Benfica | 3-1 | J9 | ||
E | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | J8 | ||
E | 2018-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Taboeira | 2-2 | J7 | ||
V | 2018-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Eirense | 0-7 | J6 | ||
V | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | O Pinguinzinho | 2-0 | J5 | ||
E | 2018-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 2-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2018-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | CF Os Repesenses | 2-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2018-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 1-3 | J2 | ||
V | 2018-08-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Marialvas | 2-0 | J1 |