J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 80-56 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 94-30 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 24 | 0 | 9 | 174-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2018-06-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 5-4(a.p.) | F | |||
D | 2018-06-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Sporting | 1-4 | F | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 19:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-2 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-26 | 18:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 4-1 | MF | |||
D | 2018-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-2 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 3-5 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 6-7 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Unidos Pinheirense | 0-7 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 7-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-04-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Sporting | 5-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 4-7 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 1-5 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-03-03 | 18:30 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 5-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-02-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Unidos Pinheirense | 6-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 2-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 4-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2018-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-6 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | CS São João | 0-6 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-01-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-6 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Burinhosa | 12-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 1-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-12-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Os Patos | 16-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | GD EB D. João I | 1-10 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | CS São João | 7-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2017-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Burinhosa | 2-6 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 20:15 | (C) | Belenenses | 8-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Os Patos | 1-5 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | GD EB D. João I | 6-4 | J1 |