J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 96-35 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 142-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 238-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-06-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 5-4(a.p.) | F | |||
V | 2018-06-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Benfica | 1-4 | F | |||
V | 2018-05-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-2 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-3 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 14-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 1-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Unidos Pinheirense | 3-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 5-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 16:30 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 5-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-03-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Benfica | 5-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-03-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 2-6 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 7-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Unidos Pinheirense | 3-9 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 1-9 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-6 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 4-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | CS São João | 16-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Os Patos | 0-11 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-01-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Benfica | 1-6 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | GD EB D. João I | 13-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Burinhosa | 4-7 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 9-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 1-7 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | CS São João | 1-7 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Os Patos | 21-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 4-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-10-21 | 17:30 | (F) | GD EB D. João I | 1-10 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Burinhosa | 14-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 3-7 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 10-2 | J1 |