J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 163-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 65-96 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 100-38 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
67 | 40 | 8 | 19 | 328-160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2017-07-07 | 09:30 | (C) | Fafe | 5-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2017-05-14 | 16:15 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 7-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 10:00 | (F) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-9 | J26 | |||
h2h | 2017-05-14 | (C) | OFC Antime | ADI | J26 | h2h | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas C | 2-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2017-05-07 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 3-6 | J25 | ||||
D | 2017-04-30 | (F) | Brito SC | 7-1 | J24 | ||||
V | 2017-04-29 | (F) | Caç. Taipas B | 1-6 | J24 | ||||
V | 2017-04-23 | (F) | Fafe | 2-8 | J23 | ||||
D | 2017-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Desp. Ronfe | 7-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2017-04-09 | (C) | Desp. Ronfe | 5-1 | J22 | ||||
V | 2017-04-02 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 10-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | (F) | Arões SC | 2-4 | J22 | ||||
E | 2017-04-02 | (F) | Arões SC | 4-4 | J21 | ||||
E | 2017-03-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Salgueiral | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | (F) | Vitória SC | 5-0 | J21 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | (C) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 4-1 | J19 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | (C) | Salgueiral | 3-0 | J20 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | (F) | Brito SC | 0-15 | J19 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | (F) | Salgueiral | 3-4 | J19 | ||||
D | 2017-03-12 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Polvoreira | 3-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2017-03-12 | (C) | Águias Alvite | 16-0 | J18 | ||||
D | 2017-03-05 | (F) | Vitória SC C | 6-2 | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-03-05 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-8 | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-03-05 | (C) | GDCR Fareja | 5-0 | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-02-26 | (C) | Moreirense B | 3-2 | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-02-26 | (F) | FC Vizela | 1-16 | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-02-19 | (C) | Moreirense | 6-1 | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-02-19 | (F) | Cabeceirense | 2-8 | J15 | ||||
D | 2017-02-19 | (C) | Vitória SC | 1-3 | J15 | ||||
E | 2017-02-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Os Sandinenses | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-02-12 | (F) | Aldão | 3-4 | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-02-11 | 11:00 | (C) | A. Aldeia do Desporto | 3-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-02-11 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 8-0 | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-02-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-5 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-02-05 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 12-1 | J13 | ||||
E | 2017-02-05 | (F) | OFC Antime | 3-3 | J13 | ||||
D | 2017-01-22 | (F) | Caç. Taipas C | 10-2 | J12 | ||||
V | 2017-01-22 | (F) | Fafe | 0-3 | J12 | ||||
V | 2017-01-22 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 7-1 | J12 | ||||
12 |