J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 142-34 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 136-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 34-118 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
70 | 43 | 3 | 24 | 312-204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2016-05-22 | (F) | Salgueiral B | 1-4 | J26 | ||||
V | 2016-05-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Ases Sta. Eufémia | 7-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2016-05-15 | (C) | FC Vizela | 5-3 | J25 | ||||
V | 2016-05-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Ponte | 3-6 | J24 | |||
D | 2016-05-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Os Sandinenses | 3-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-05-07 | 09:30 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses C | 4-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2016-05-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-05-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 8-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-04-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Salgueiral | 9-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2016-04-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Ruivanense AC | 2-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 2-6 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-04-23 | 00:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-7 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 09:30 | (F) | Os Sandinenses | 2-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 00:00 | (C) | ARC Pencelo | 8-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 9-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Brito SC | 1-6 | J20 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Evolution Soccer Academy | 4-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 2-6 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 00:00 | (C) | AA Didáxis | 9-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-04-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Águias Negras Tabuadelo | 3-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 09:30 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 4-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Barco Academia | 7-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 11:00 | (F) | U. Torcatense | 4-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Moreirense | 1-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Os Mesmos | 6-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Fafe | 1-9 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-03-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Aldão | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2016-03-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 1-14 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-03-05 | 00:00 | (C) | Brito SC | 10-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2016-02-28 | 00:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2016-02-28 | 00:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 3-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2016-02-27 | 10:00 | (F) | CCD Santa Eulália | 6-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2016-02-21 | 09:00 | (C) | Barco Academia | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Famalicão | 3-8 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 00:00 | (C) | Salgueiral B | 6-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-02-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Ases Sta. Eufémia | 1-7 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-02-07 | 00:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-01-31 | 09:00 | (C) | Os Sandinenses | 6-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-01-24 | 09:30 | (C) | Os Sandinenses | 1-0 | J11 | |||
12 |