J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-9 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 120-27 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 124-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2016-06-29 | 20:15 | (C) | Romariz Sta Maria Feira | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-06-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Anadia FC B | 5-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2016-06-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Romariz Sta Maria Feira | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2016-06-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Anadia FC B | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-05-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Macieira Cambra | 4-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2016-05-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 2-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Oiã | 0-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2016-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | S. Vicente Pereira | 2-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Rocas do Vouga | 6-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Macinhatense | 1-6 | J28 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Ovarense | 4-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Requeixo | 0-7 | J26 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Furadouro | 9-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Fermentelos | 0-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | CCR Válega | 12-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Vista Alegre | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-02-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Valecambrense | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Santiais | 1-8 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-01-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Vouga | 3-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinheirense | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Macieira Cambra | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-01-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-01-03 | (F) | Oiã | 1-4 | J15 | ||||
D | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (C) | S. Vicente Pereira | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2015-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Rocas do Vouga | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2015-11-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Macinhatense | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2015-11-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Ovarense | 0-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2015-11-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Requeixo | 9-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2015-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Furadouro | 1-5 | J8 | |||
V | 2015-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Fermentelos | 4-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2015-10-25 | (F) | CCR Válega | 0-7 | J6 | ||||
E | 2015-10-18 | 00:00 | (C) | Vista Alegre | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2015-10-11 | (F) | Valecambrense | 1-2 | J4 | ||||
V | 2015-10-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Santiais | 5-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2015-09-27 | (F) | Beira-Vouga | 1-1 | J2 | ||||
V | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinheirense | 3-1 | J1 |