J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 35-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 61-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 96-11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2011-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Benfica | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2011-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2011-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Naval | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2011-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2011-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2011-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2011-03-27 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2011-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Benfica | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2011-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2011-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Naval | 5-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2011-03-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2011-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2011-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2011-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 5-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2011-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2011-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2011-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Moreirense | 6-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2011-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2010-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2010-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2010-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Feirense | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2010-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2010-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Varzim | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2010-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2010-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Merelinense | 3-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2010-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2010-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2010-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Moreirense | 1-5 | J9 | |||
V | 2010-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Leixões | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2010-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 0-6 | J7 | |||
V | 2010-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2010-09-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Feirense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2010-08-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Académica | 5-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2010-08-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Varzim | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2010-08-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2010-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Merelinense | 0-4 | J1 |