Afonsoeirense
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10]
Barreirense C
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10 C]
V | 2017-06-10 | Afonsoeirense | 4-1 | Vasco da Gama Sines | J22 | ||||
V | 2017-06-03 | O Grandolense | 1-6 | Afonsoeirense | J21 | ||||
V | 2017-05-27 | Afonsoeirense | 4-1 | Olímpico Montijo | J20 | ||||
V | 2017-05-20 | Brejos de Azeitão B | 2-7 | Afonsoeirense | J19 | ||||
V | 2017-05-13 | Afonsoeirense | 4-0 | FC Alvaladense | J18 | ||||
V | 2017-05-06 | Alcochetense B | 0-2 | Afonsoeirense | J17 | ||||
D | 2017-04-29 | Afonsoeirense | 0-3 | Barreirense C | J16 | ||||
D | 2017-04-22 | Estrela St. André | 4-1 | Afonsoeirense | J15 | ||||
D | 2017-04-01 | Afonsoeirense | 1-3 | Luvas Pretas | J13 | ||||
V | 2017-03-25 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 0-6 | Afonsoeirense | J12 | ||||
D | 2017-03-18 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 3-0 | Afonsoeirense | J11 | ||||
V | 2017-03-11 | Afonsoeirense | 2-0 | O Grandolense | J10 | ||||
D | 2017-03-04 | Olímpico Montijo | 1-0 | Afonsoeirense | J9 | ||||
E | 2017-02-25 | Afonsoeirense | 1-1 | Brejos de Azeitão B | J8 | ||||
V | 2017-02-18 | FC Alvaladense | 0-2 | Afonsoeirense | J7 | ||||
V | 2017-02-11 | Afonsoeirense | 3-1 | Alcochetense B | J6 | ||||
D | 2017-02-04 | Barreirense C | 5-1 | Afonsoeirense | J5 | ||||
E | 2017-01-21 | Afonsoeirense | 2-2 | Estrela St. André | J4 | ||||
V | 2017-01-15 | Afonsoeirense | 11-0 | AD Quinta do Conde B | J1 | ||||
V | 2017-01-08 | Luvas Pretas | 1-3 | Afonsoeirense | J2 |
D | 2017-06-10 | Barreirense C | 4-6 | Olímpico Montijo | J22 | ||||
V | 2017-06-03 | Brejos de Azeitão B | 1-2 | Barreirense C | J21 | ||||
D | 2017-05-27 | Barreirense C | 3-6 | FC Alvaladense | J20 | ||||
V | 2017-05-20 | Alcochetense B | 0-2 | Barreirense C | J19 | ||||
D | 2017-05-06 | Barreirense C | 1-4 | Estrela St. André | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-04-29 | Afonsoeirense | 0-3 | Barreirense C | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-04-22 | Barreirense C | 3-2 | Luvas Pretas | J15 | ||||
V | 2017-04-08 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 3-15 | Barreirense C | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-04-01 | Barreirense C | 4-5 | Vasco da Gama Sines | J13 | ||||
V | 2017-03-25 | O Grandolense | 0-2 | Barreirense C | J12 | ||||
E | 2017-03-18 | Olímpico Montijo | 3-3 | Barreirense C | J11 | ||||
V | 2017-03-11 | Barreirense C | 8-1 | Brejos de Azeitão B | J10 | ||||
V | 2017-03-04 | FC Alvaladense | 1-7 | Barreirense C | J9 | ||||
V | 2017-02-25 | Barreirense C | 4-3 | Alcochetense B | J8 | ||||
V | 2017-02-11 | Estrela St. André | 1-5 | Barreirense C | J6 | ||||
V | 2017-02-04 | Barreirense C | 5-1 | Afonsoeirense | J5 | ||||
D | 2017-01-22 | Luvas Pretas | 3-1 | Barreirense C | J4 | ||||
V | 2017-01-14 | Barreirense C | 7-0 | AD Quinta do Conde B | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-01-07 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 4-3 | Barreirense C | J2 | ||||
V | 2016-12-17 | Barreirense C | 4-2 | O Grandolense | J1 |