Intervalo: 0-0
V | 2015-05-03 | Praia Milfontes | 0-1 | Sabóia AC | J26 | ||||
V | 2015-04-26 | Sabóia AC | 1-0 | São Marcos | J25 | ||||
D | 2015-04-19 | Aldenovense | 4-2 | Sabóia AC | J24 | ||||
D | 2015-04-12 | Renascente S.Teotónio | 5-0 | Sabóia AC | J23 | ||||
D | 2015-03-29 | Sabóia AC | 2-3 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | J22 | ||||
D | 2015-03-15 | Sp. Cuba | 4-1 | Sabóia AC | J21 | ||||
D | 2015-03-08 | Sabóia AC | 1-3 | Serpa | J20 | ||||
D | 2015-03-01 | Sabóia AC | 1-2 | Odemirense | J6 | ||||
D | 2015-02-14 | Sabóia AC | 0-2 | Castrense | J18 | ||||
D | 2015-02-08 | Cabeça Gorda | 1-0 | Sabóia AC | J17 | ||||
D | 2015-02-01 | Sabóia AC | 1-2 | Guadiana | J16 | ||||
D | 2015-01-25 | Almodôvar | 2-1 | Sabóia AC | J15 | ||||
V | 2015-01-11 | Sabóia AC | 1-0 | Piense | J14 | ||||
D | 2015-01-04 | Sabóia AC | 1-2 | Praia Milfontes | J13 | ||||
D | 2014-12-21 | São Marcos | 3-0 | Sabóia AC | J12 | ||||
V | 2014-12-14 | Sabóia AC | 3-2 | Aldenovense | J11 | ||||
E | 2014-12-07 | Sabóia AC | 1-1 | Renascente S.Teotónio | J10 | ||||
D | 2014-11-30 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 5-0 | Sabóia AC | J9 | ||||
V | 2014-11-16 | Sabóia AC | 2-0 | Sp. Cuba | J8 | ||||
D | 2014-11-09 | Serpa | 4-0 | Sabóia AC | J7 | ||||
D | 2014-11-02 | Odemirense | 1-0 | Sabóia AC | J19 | ||||
D | 2014-10-25 | Castrense | 3-0 | Sabóia AC | J5 | ||||
V | 2014-10-19 | Sabóia AC | 2-1 | Cabeça Gorda | J4 | ||||
D | 2014-10-12 | Guadiana | 2-0 | Sabóia AC | J3 | ||||
E | 2014-10-05 | Sabóia AC | 1-1 | Almodôvar | J2 | ||||
V | 2014-09-28 | Piense | 1-2 | Sabóia AC | J1 |
E | 2015-05-03 | Guadiana | 1-1 | Serpa | J26 | ||||
E | 2015-04-26 | Serpa | 1-1 | Almodôvar | J25 | ||||
E | 2015-04-19 | Piense | 2-2 | Serpa | J24 | ||||
D | 2015-04-12 | Serpa | 0-1 | Praia Milfontes | J23 | ||||
V | 2015-03-29 | São Marcos | 0-4 | Serpa | J22 | ||||
V | 2015-03-15 | Serpa | 4-1 | Aldenovense | J21 | ||||
V | 2015-03-08 | Sabóia AC | 1-3 | Serpa | J20 | ||||
D | 2015-03-01 | Serpa | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | J19 | ||||
E | 2015-02-14 | Sp. Cuba | 1-1 | Serpa | J18 | ||||
E | 2015-02-08 | Renascente S.Teotónio | 1-1 | Serpa | J17 | ||||
E | 2015-02-01 | Serpa | 1-1 | Odemirense | J16 | ||||
D | 2015-01-24 | Castrense | 3-0 | Serpa | J15 | ||||
V | 2015-01-11 | Serpa | 1-0 | Cabeça Gorda | J14 | ||||
E | 2015-01-04 | Serpa | 1-1 | Guadiana | J13 | ||||
V | 2014-12-20 | Almodôvar | 0-2 | Serpa | J12 | ||||
V | 2014-12-14 | Serpa | 4-1 | Piense | J11 | ||||
V | 2014-12-07 | Praia Milfontes | 1-2 | Serpa | J10 | ||||
V | 2014-11-30 | Serpa | 1-0 | São Marcos | J9 | ||||
D | 2014-11-16 | Aldenovense | 2-1 | Serpa | J8 | ||||
V | 2014-11-09 | Serpa | 4-0 | Sabóia AC | J7 | ||||
D | 2014-11-02 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 4-1 | Serpa | J6 | ||||
V | 2014-10-26 | Serpa | 3-2 | Sp. Cuba | J5 | ||||
V | 2014-10-19 | Serpa | 3-2 | Renascente S.Teotónio | J4 | ||||
D | 2014-10-12 | Odemirense | 2-0 | Serpa | J3 | ||||
D | 2014-10-05 | Serpa | 1-3 | Castrense | J2 | ||||
V | 2014-09-28 | Cabeça Gorda | 0-2 | Serpa | J1 |