CF Unidos
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10]
Fut. Benfica
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10]
D | 2019-05-11 | CF Unidos | 0-14 | Sporting B | J26 | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | CAC | 10-4 | CF Unidos | J25 | ||||
D | 2019-05-01 | CF Unidos | 2-13 | Sacavenense C | J24 | ||||
E | 2019-04-27 | Águias Musgueira | 6-6 | CF Unidos | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-04-14 | CF Unidos | 0-13 | Vitória CL | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | Fut. Benfica | 6-2 | CF Unidos | J21 | ||||
V | 2019-03-30 | CF Unidos | 4-2 | Tenente Valdez | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | CF Unidos | 2-14 | Benfica | J19 | ||||
V | 2019-03-16 | SL Olivais B | 2-3 | CF Unidos | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-03-09 | CF Unidos | 4-13 | Alta de Lisboa B | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | CF Unidos | 1-15 | Casa Pia AC | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | UDR Santa Maria | 13-0 | CF Unidos | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | Sporting B | 12-0 | CF Unidos | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | CF Unidos | 5-3 | CAC | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-01-19 | Sacavenense C | 6-1 | CF Unidos | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-01-12 | CF Unidos | 6-6 | Águias Musgueira | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-01-05 | Vitória CL | 7-1 | CF Unidos | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | CF Unidos | 1-19 | Fut. Benfica | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-12-08 | Tenente Valdez | 2-8 | CF Unidos | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-12-01 | Benfica | 16-3 | CF Unidos | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-11-24 | CF Unidos | 3-4 | SL Olivais B | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-11-17 | Alta de Lisboa B | 15-1 | CF Unidos | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | Casa Pia AC | 10-4 | CF Unidos | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-10-27 | CF Unidos | 1-11 | UDR Santa Maria | J1 |
V | 2019-05-11 | Fut. Benfica | 8-0 | CAC | J26 | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | Sacavenense C | 3-4 | Fut. Benfica | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-05-01 | Fut. Benfica | 12-1 | Águias Musgueira | J24 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Vitória CL | 4-8 | Fut. Benfica | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-04-13 | Fut. Benfica | 10-1 | Tenente Valdez | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | Fut. Benfica | 6-2 | CF Unidos | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | Benfica | 9-5 | Fut. Benfica | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-03-23 | Fut. Benfica | 10-1 | SL Olivais B | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-03-16 | Alta de Lisboa B | 5-3 | Fut. Benfica | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | Casa Pia AC | 5-6 | Fut. Benfica | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Fut. Benfica | 2-4 | UDR Santa Maria | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | Sporting B | 12-4 | Fut. Benfica | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-02-02 | CAC | 2-4 | Fut. Benfica | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | Fut. Benfica | 4-5 | Sacavenense C | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-01-19 | Águias Musgueira | 1-8 | Fut. Benfica | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-01-12 | Fut. Benfica | 3-3 | Vitória CL | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-01-05 | Tenente Valdez | 1-11 | Fut. Benfica | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-12-15 | CF Unidos | 1-19 | Fut. Benfica | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-12-08 | Fut. Benfica | 3-7 | Benfica | J7 | ||||
V | 2018-12-01 | SL Olivais B | 0-7 | Fut. Benfica | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-11-24 | Fut. Benfica | 2-7 | Alta de Lisboa B | J5 | ||||
E | 2018-11-10 | Fut. Benfica | 7-7 | Casa Pia AC | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | UDR Santa Maria | 9-2 | Fut. Benfica | J2 | ||||
V | 2018-10-27 | Fut. Benfica | 7-5 | Sporting B | J1 |