Ataense
[Jun.A S19]
UD Valonguense
[Jun.A S19]
D | 2019-02-23 | Ataense | 0-4 | UDS Roriz | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Maia Lidador B | 9-0 | Ataense | J21 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Ataense | 6-1 | AMCH Ringe | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-02-02 | FC Vilarinho | 1-3 | Ataense | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | Ataense | 0-6 | CD Aves B | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-01-19 | Alfenense | 2-0 | Ataense | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-12 | Ataense | 0-2 | CD Sobrado | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-01-05 | Bougadense | 4-0 | Ataense | J15 | ||||
E | 2018-12-29 | Ataense | 2-2 | UD Valonguense | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-22 | Ermesinde 1936 B | 4-2 | Ataense | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-12-19 | UDS Roriz | 3-1 | Ataense | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-12-01 | Ataense | 0-3 | Maia Lidador B | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-11-24 | AMCH Ringe | 2-3 | Ataense | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-11-17 | Ataense | 3-0 | FC Vilarinho | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | CD Aves B | 5-0 | Ataense | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | Ataense | 0-7 | Alfenense | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-11-01 | CD Sobrado | 1-0 | Ataense | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-10-27 | Ataense | 0-2 | Bougadense | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-20 | UD Valonguense | 9-0 | Ataense | J3 | ||||
E | 2018-10-13 | Ataense | 3-3 | Ermesinde 1936 B | J2 |
V | 2019-02-23 | UD Valonguense | 4-2 | AMCH Ringe | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-02-16 | FC Vilarinho | 1-4 | UD Valonguense | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | UD Valonguense | 0-2 | CD Aves B | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | Alfenense | 3-0 | UD Valonguense | J19 | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | UD Valonguense | 2-1 | CD Sobrado | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-01-19 | Bougadense | 3-2 | UD Valonguense | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-05 | UD Valonguense | 2-3 | Ermesinde 1936 B | J15 | ||||
E | 2018-12-29 | Ataense | 2-2 | UD Valonguense | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-22 | UD Valonguense | 2-4 | UDS Roriz | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | Maia Lidador B | 4-1 | UD Valonguense | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-12-08 | AMCH Ringe | 3-4 | UD Valonguense | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-12-01 | UD Valonguense | 2-1 | FC Vilarinho | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-11-24 | CD Aves B | 6-0 | UD Valonguense | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-11-17 | UD Valonguense | 2-1 | Alfenense | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | CD Sobrado | 2-0 | UD Valonguense | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | UD Valonguense | 0-8 | Bougadense | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-10-27 | Ermesinde 1936 B | 1-2 | UD Valonguense | J4 | ||||
V | 2018-10-20 | UD Valonguense | 9-0 | Ataense | J3 | ||||
V | 2018-10-13 | UDS Roriz | 2-3 | UD Valonguense | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-10-06 | UD Valonguense | 2-3 | Maia Lidador B | J1 |